Buscar este blog

21 abril, 2011

MUNICIPALES 2011: AYUNTAMIENTO DE CRÉMENES

AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES VALVERAN (A.E.V.)
1. Doña MARIA LUZ FLOREZ FERNANDEZ
2. Doña ELENA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
3. Don BENJAMIN MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ
4. Don NOEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
5. Doña ENCARNACION GARCIA GONZALEZ
6. Don FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
7. Don MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ PEÑA

PARTIDO POPULAR (P.P.)
1. Don MIGUEL ANGEL DIEZ ALONSO
2. Doña MARIA DEL CARMEN JUAN QUINTERO
3. Don EDUARDO RECIO DIEZ
4. Don ALFREDO FERNANDO VALBUENA PEREZ
5. Doña IRENE ALVAREZ ALVARADO
6. Don JAIME GARCIA TEJERINA
7. Don PEDRO ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
Suplentes:
1. Don JUAN CARLOS BLANCO TEJERINA
2. Don RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
3. Don JAVIER MOISES LOPEZ PEREZ

UNION DEL PUEBLO LEONES- INDEPENDIENTES
DE LA MONTAÑA LEONESA (U.P.L.)
1. Don ANGEL MIGUEL ALONSO TORNERO
2. Doña MARIA BELEN ALVARADO ALVAREZ
3. Don MARCELO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
4. Doña NURIA DE PONGA RODRIGUEZ
5. Don JESUS ALEJANDRO DIEZ FERNANDEZ
6. Don ANTONIO SAGARMINAGA IBARRA
7. Don MARIA TERESA GARCIA GARCIA
Suplentes:
1. Don FERNANDO TORRECILLA JIMENEZ

PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL
(P.S.O.E.)
1. Don ANTONIO GARCIA DIEZ
2. Doña MARIA ESTHER GARCIA ESCANCIANO
3. Don ANGEL LUIS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
4. Doña MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
5. Don LUCIANO JAVIER MARTINEZ VALLE
6. Doña MARIA URIBESALAZAR EGUIA
7. Don ANTONIO ANTON ACEVEDO
Suplentes:
1. Don JESUS GONZALEZ MUÑIZ
2. Doña MARIA MILAGROS GARCIA PEÑACORADA
3. Don MAXIMINO MUÑIZ GONZALEZ

ALCALDES PEDANEOS
ALEJE
1. ANGEL LUIS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ(PSOE)
2. ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ (PSOE)
ARGOVEJO
1. JESUS ALEJANDRO DIEZ FERNANDEZ (UPL-IML)
2. ANTONIO SAGARMINAGA IBARRA (UPL-IML)
CIGUERA
1. ALFREDO FERNANDO VALBUENA PEREZ (PP)
2. CRISTINA VALBUENA RODRIGO (PP)
CORNIERO
1. EUTIMIO GARCIA ACEVEDO (PP)
2. JESUS RIAÑO GONZALEZ (PP)
CREMENES
1. EDUARDO RECIO DIEZ (PP)
2. ISIDORO JUAN RECIO DIEZ (PP)
LOIS
1. ELIAS DIEZ DIAZ (PP)
2. MARIA DEL PILAR VALBUENA ALONSO (PP)
REMOLINA
1. MIGUEL ALVARADO ALVAREZ (PP)
2. PEDRO ANTONIO ALVAREZ ALVARADO (PP)
SALAMON
1. SALVADOR FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (PP)
2. JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ MORUECO (PP)
1. ANGEL MIGUEL ALONSO TORNERO (UPL-IML)
2. MARIA TERESA GARCIA GARCIA (UPL-IML)
LAS SALAS
1. JUAN CARLOS BLANCO TEJERINA (PP)
2. DAVID GONZALEZ DEL BLANCO (PP)
1. JOSE DIEZ GARCIA (UPL-IML)
2. JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ (UPL-IML)
VALBUENA DE ROBLO
1. LEON RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (PP)
2. Mª CONCEPCION ZUBIATE ALTUARANA (PP)
VALDORE
1. MARIA LUZ FLOREZ FERNANDEZ (AEV)
2. CASIMIRO RECIO SOLIS (AEV)
LA VELILLA DE VALDORE
1. BALDOMERO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ (PP)
2. FIDEL RODRIGUEZ WUTHRICH (PP)
VERDIAGO
1. MARIA DEL CARMEN JUAN QUINTERO (PP)
2. ANA MARIA VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ (PP)
VILLAYANDRE
1. RAMON FERNANDEZ TEJERINA (AEV)
2. ELENA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (AEV)
1. EMILIO VILLENA DIEZ (PP)
2. MIGUELA NGEL ZABALETA FERNANDEZ (PP)